x

Unlock Your Fortune In A Rush

The Game

The premise starts out simple enough, but things heat up quickly with every subsequent win made from an initial spin.

This 5-reel, 5-row feature takes a novel approach to the game of slots. Initially things are set up in a diamond configuration, with nine symbol positions unavailable. Each win unlocks a new portion of the game’s reels and spins again, with the potential to win a massive 480,000 coins always within arm’s reach.

How to Play

When you’re ready to feel the rush, select your stake level from the 10 available and set your coin value to the one that fits your budget there are five options to choose from, ranging from 0.01 to 0.20 per coin.

Spin one game after another or use the Autoplay function to enjoy up to 1,000 hands-free games at a time.

Symbols

The symbols found in Reel Rush are about as basic as it gets, but that’s not where the fun is in this game. Match together the simple-colored candies as well as oddly shaped fruits, like pineapples, lemons, grapes, and strawberries to earn your cash rewards.

Wilds and Free spins are available to make each round even more bountiful.

Bonus Features

Wild symbols make plenty of appearances on spins in Reel Rush. They appear on reels 2, 3, and 4, substituting for every standard symbol to help make winning spins.

Each successful spin results in a Re-Spin. Re-Spins will unlock a new portion of the reels to be included in the next spin. Unlock 5 Re-Spins in a row to receive 8 Free Spins. Each Re-Spin increases the chances of winning, with a maximum of 1,875 ways to win on the fifth Re-spin.

Payouts

When you’re feeling the Rush every combination will feel like a winner. Match three or more of each symbol to unlock the corresponding payout. You can find the full payout structure in the table below. Bear in mind that each value is a multiple of the player’s line bet.

Symbol3 Symbols4 Symbols5 Symbols
Strawberry102501,000
Orange10150500
Lemon10100250
Watermelon1075200
Grape1060150
Plum1050100
Red Candy51550
Orange Candy51550
Yellow Candy51550
Green Candy51550
Purple Candy51550



Sink your teeth into this sweet slots feature today for a thrilling experience you won’t soon forget.