x

The Extra Terrestrials Have Arrived

The Game

A 5-reel, 4-slot casino title, Space Wars Slots is an advanced technological feature with beautiful graphics and sounds as well as game mechanics that offer an unforgettable experience. What’s more impressive is this game goes beyond the norm and offers an incredible 40 paylines for players to enjoy.

Play your reels right and you could win a massive 400,000 coins in this intergalactic battle royale.

How to Play

When you’re ready to stand up to the alien menace, all you’ll have to do it set your stake level from 1-10 and choose a coin value from one of the affordable options. Six value levels in all are available from 0.01 to 0.50 per coin.

Let the auto-pilot take over on your way to the front lines and spin for up to 1,000 rounds hands-free.

Symbols

There are 12 symbols in all that players can make use of on the reels, with 11 of them being standard symbols with anything but standard payouts. A wild is available too to make things that much more interesting.

You’ll be matching aliens of every appearance as well as their super charged alter-egos. Combine Cyclops, Squid, Tri-eye aliens and more to reap your rewards.

Bonus Features

Wilds will appear on reels 2 and 4 in Space Wars and they’ll substitute for any symbol on an active payline, making wins that much more of a common occurrence. Wild wins can also trigger the Re-Spin feature.

The Re-Spin feature is a unique aspect of this game, which provides players with the ability to earn extra spins at any time. Every initial winning combination will activate the Re-Spin feature and essentially offer an extra spin, for free.

Payouts

Payouts are generous in this interstellar feature, where every alien brings with it technology and valuable resources from a distant planet. Review the payout map for each of their winning combinations from the table below to see just how valuable they are. Each value is a multiple of the player’s line bet.

Symbol3 Symbols4 Symbols5 Symbols
Red Crystal302501000
Super Squidy Alien20125400
Super Beady-eye Alien1575200
Super Tri-Eye Alien1060175
Super Big Lips Alien1050150
Super Cyclops Alien1040125
Squidy Alien42060
Beady-eye Alien42050
Tri-Eye Alien31540
Big Lips Alien31540
Cyclops Alien 21540



The enemies are at our gates, are you willing to stand up to this alien menace before it’s too late? The rewards will be great and we’re counting on you to be the world’s best pilot on the slots.